Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Representative in State Legislature 63rd District

Matt Hall
(REP)
Jennifer Aniano
(DEM)
Ronald Hawkins
(LIB)
John Anthony La Pietra
(GRN)
WRITE-IN
(NON)
Brady Township 16234193272
Brady Township 26452572170
Charleston Township 15363282791
Climax Township 167535016121
Comstock Township 164545230151
Comstock Township 248955339248
Comstock Township 350444123154
Comstock Township 453240024100
Comstock Township 54694802441
Comstock Township 638339316110
Comstock Township 723648017121
Kalamazoo Township 1225572825133
Pavilion Township 17104793551
Pavilion Township 24232341451
Pavilion Township 332934826113
Richland Township 183264826181
Richland Township 25834582583
Richland Township 375768736132
Ross Township 175053234142
Ross Township 28365622372
Wakeshma Township 13491511190
Galesburg City 128130231123