Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Comstock Charter Township Trustee

Christopher Daniels
(REP)
Dave Camburn
(NPA)
Amy Dyer Taylor
(NPA)
WRITE-IN
(NON)
Comstock Township 15541972859
Comstock Township 242632327217
Comstock Township 34322292328
Comstock Township 44841692032
Comstock Township 54022852017
Comstock Township 63272341769
Comstock Township 722216023818