Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Kalamazoo Charter Township Trustee

Jen Strebs
(DEM)
Christopher Mihelich
(NPA)
WRITE-IN
(NON)
Kalamazoo Township 1116615
Kalamazoo Township 242815019
Kalamazoo Township 3112432818
Kalamazoo Township 4416817
Kalamazoo Township 586418311
Kalamazoo Township 76101448
Kalamazoo Township 8275493
Kalamazoo Township 988830410
Kalamazoo Township 1063117616
Kalamazoo Township 1143514312
Kalamazoo Township 1271019411