Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Board Member - Kalamazoo Public Schools (NONPARTISAN)

Jamie DeLeeuw BalintCraig HerschlebJermaine JacksonTandy MooreJason MorrisWRITE-IN
Kalamazoo Township 1584850714812
Kalamazoo Township 224201470
Kalamazoo Township 333128455357043543
Kalamazoo Township 4979914718117224
Kalamazoo Township 529515633635534535
Kalamazoo Township 720216426525023218
Kalamazoo Township 86663119136877
Kalamazoo Township 92251923963393055
Kalamazoo Township 1014012431830925226
Kalamazoo Township 111538921222519613
Oshtemo Township 32732512762493416
Oshtemo Township 41852573703243199
Oshtemo Township 51538033528216625
Oshtemo Township 620617324231629516
Oshtemo Township 723114921325229915
Oshtemo Township 81831341691941549
Oshtemo Township 923929641037133645
Oshtemo Township 10991091381591547
Texas Township 320519121833832415
Kalamazoo City 117512626027925821
Kalamazoo City 246327046246326497
Kalamazoo City 318313439239720837
Kalamazoo City 4976324120514937
Kalamazoo City 532519245751841442
Kalamazoo City 622917533726233124
Kalamazoo City 719613034937321437
Kalamazoo City 8816943726812122
Kalamazoo City 9643255232113921
Kalamazoo City 1019315431337628524
Kalamazoo City 11986137125717121
Kalamazoo City 1228826036540434827
Kalamazoo City 13787621118910219
Kalamazoo City 14998825024014711
Kalamazoo City 1517614539438325733
Kalamazoo City 1627319433032838328
Kalamazoo City 1722120732128624314
Kalamazoo City 1817124234529224128
Kalamazoo City 1925518142542126920
Kalamazoo City 2020526944142558717
Kalamazoo City 2114320325724739910
Kalamazoo City 2225725237236332732
Kalamazoo City 2313416519819918315
Kalamazoo City 2410810124224617923
Kalamazoo City 251842222202753446
Kalamazoo City 2615315420820929012
Kalamazoo City 27135682051921129