Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Board Member - Parchment School District (NONPARTISAN)

Michelle D. AmmonColette JasiakJennifer L. MillerWRITE-IN
Cooper Township 11615160
Cooper Township 22462362827
Cooper Township 360150072613
Cooper Township 47269842
Cooper Township 52018312
Kalamazoo Township 223522534422
Kalamazoo Township 91771491867
Kalamazoo City 102923272
Parchment City 132636741413