Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Board Member - Vicksburg Community Schools (NONPARTISAN)

Virgil C. KnowlesCarol A. LohmanWRITE-IN
Brady Township 170076210
Brady Township 25726392
Pavilion Township 176280510
Pavilion Township 21511571
Schoolcraft Township 164368012
Schoolcraft Township 3910105327
Wakeshma Township 12402496
Portage City 42642754