Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Library Board Member - Portage District Library (NONPARTISAN)

Carol BaleJeanne FriedmanMartha PachecoTom VanceDonna Beth VanderVriesWRITE-IN
Pavilion Township 3156121122981035
Texas Township 442664851057840941
Texas Township 547545053347952021
Portage City 137229326430634837
Portage City 230128319219533517
Portage City 348941637037238021
Portage City 433144033535431724
Portage City 528732136031037216
Portage City 643136132443547211
Portage City 757263640948962624
Portage City 845352440141235717
Portage City 930946334539029515
Portage City 1040340449746253116
Portage City 1152346735546946825
Portage City 1247955441555761515
Portage City 1366460056956352321
Portage City 1434755738142133514
Portage City 1534639839633639112
Portage City 1655346941452556126
Portage City 1741743731543951110
Portage City 1845541438740038722
Portage City 1932851434338834124