Election Results

November 3, 2020 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

State Representative 63rd District

Luke Howell
(DEM)
Matt Hall
(REP)
Rafael Wolf
(LIB)
John Anthony LaPietra
(GRN)
Write-in
(NON)
Ronald Lee Hawkins
Brady Twp. 1450935301470
Brady Twp. 2347840291610
Charleston Twp. 1356747261610
Climax Twp. 139390120830
Comstock Twp. 1553870361810
Comstock Twp. 2648669362330
Comstock Twp. 3518699321440
Comstock Twp. 449463832710
Comstock Twp. 5567578231020
Comstock Twp. 6405502281020
Comstock Twp. 7620324391840
Kalamazoo Twp. 108903743819150
Pavilion Twp. 158292634820
Pavilion Twp. 225159515310
Pavilion Twp. 3434494301660
Richland Twp. 18321098431630
Richland Twp. 2520768251730
Richland Twp. 38211014451310
Ross Twp. 15711009391810
Ross Twp. 26201002261500
Wakeshma Twp. 11725148620
Galesburg City 136243318900