Election Results

November 3, 2020 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

Sheriff

Richard C. Fuller III
(DEM)
Shannon D. Bagley
(REP)
Write-in
(NON)
Alamo Twp. 13505554
Alamo Twp. 25729210
Brady Twp. 15409394
Brady Twp. 23958541
Charleston Twp. 14107451
Climax Twp. 14538966
Comstock Twp. 16039001
Comstock Twp. 27146806
Comstock Twp. 36036753
Comstock Twp. 44976782
Comstock Twp. 56475562
Comstock Twp. 64714932
Comstock Twp. 76443503
Cooper Twp. 13534651
Cooper Twp. 24445791
Cooper Twp. 39279374
Cooper Twp. 475911922
Cooper Twp. 52901781
Kalamazoo Twp. 11581393
Kalamazoo Twp. 24893501
Kalamazoo Twp. 313306987
Kalamazoo Twp. 49253193
Kalamazoo Twp. 57123402
Kalamazoo Twp. 68162932
Kalamazoo Twp. 710497872
Kalamazoo Twp. 87323834
Kalamazoo Twp. 95482736
Kalamazoo Twp. 109393927
Oshtemo Twp. 14896330
Oshtemo Twp. 288710094
Oshtemo Twp. 38065121
Oshtemo Twp. 48804825
Oshtemo Twp. 57982394
Oshtemo Twp. 67924232
Oshtemo Twp. 77394313
Oshtemo Twp. 84913024
Oshtemo Twp. 910417364
Oshtemo Twp. 103493422
Pavilion Twp. 16429623
Pavilion Twp. 23205640
Pavilion Twp. 34825085
Prairie Ronde Twp. 15239983
Richland Twp. 190710891
Richland Twp. 25687614
Richland Twp. 389210253
Ross Twp. 16729773
Ross Twp. 26849882
Schoolcraft Twp. 15017642
Schoolcraft Twp. 23654753
Schoolcraft Twp. 390612067
Schoolcraft Twp. 43636363
Texas Twp. 170910597
Texas Twp. 26379503
Texas Twp. 37306082
Texas Twp. 4106710313
Texas Twp. 5104110171
Texas Twp. 684211683
Wakeshma Twp. 12224873
Galesburg City 13684537
Kalamazoo City 18612317
Kalamazoo City 27421995
Kalamazoo City 395619311
Kalamazoo City 44642282
Kalamazoo City 514315199
Kalamazoo City 69794345
Kalamazoo City 78901759
Kalamazoo City 87661179
Kalamazoo City 9895839
Kalamazoo City 1010445367
Kalamazoo City 117321357
Kalamazoo City 129764902
Kalamazoo City 134891506
Kalamazoo City 145991593
Kalamazoo City 1591431414
Kalamazoo City 169994414
Kalamazoo City 178304185
Kalamazoo City 188063881
Kalamazoo City 1910314515
Kalamazoo City 2013014163
Kalamazoo City 218772823
Kalamazoo City 2212143692
Kalamazoo City 235362406
Kalamazoo City 246491824
Kalamazoo City 257864123
Kalamazoo City 269474360
Kalamazoo City 275671233
Parchment City 15624681
Portage City 16764263
Portage City 25673966
Portage City 38307544
Portage City 45857551
Portage City 56095890
Portage City 67358464
Portage City 74962641
Portage City 88716432
Portage City 96835732
Portage City 107968772
Portage City 1110067334
Portage City 129068613
Portage City 13116310356
Portage City 147396111
Portage City 157945872
Portage City 1610188510
Portage City 177197851
Portage City 188036852
Portage City 197735543
Portage City 207184831