Election Results

November 3, 2020 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

County Commissioner 2nd District

Zac Bauer
(DEM)
Write-in
(NON)
Kalamazoo Twp. 119917
Kalamazoo City 3100133
Kalamazoo City 15103044
Kalamazoo City 16112127
Kalamazoo City 1792337
Kalamazoo City 1889833
Kalamazoo City 20140117
Kalamazoo City 2193012
Kalamazoo City 2358620
Kalamazoo City 2469911