Election Results

November 3, 2020 General Election Details

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

County Commissioner 4th District

Jen Strebs
(DEM)
Andrew Smith
(REP)
Write-in
(NON)
Kalamazoo Twp. 24893282
Kalamazoo Twp. 49282833
Kalamazoo Twp. 56983225
Kalamazoo Twp. 69282512
Kalamazoo Twp. 109413598
Kalamazoo City 514604566
Kalamazoo City 69723838
Kalamazoo City 1010415037
Parchment City 15634201