Search

Election Results

August 4, 2020 Primary

Official Results

Return to Election Overview

DEM State Representative 60th District (Democratic Party)

Jurisdiction, PrecinctStephanie MooreJulie M. RogersWrite-in
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 119250
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 2116870
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 32934451
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 41783211
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 51562451
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 62042150
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 72413670
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 81581300
Kalamazoo Township, Precinct 9136840
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 12191772
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 288971
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 32051541
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 458210
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 52572951
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 62322851
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 72501951
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 8245500
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 9355342
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 102372232
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 11217720
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 121923511
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 13102430
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 14114900
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 152061532
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 162092412
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 171841940
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 181581950
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 191981742
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 203104455
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 211933902
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 222443231
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 231171532
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 241891320
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 251503331
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 262013292
Kalamazoo City, Precinct 271291081
Totals6760717635

Contact Us

Meredith Place 
Clerk / Register of Deeds
Email

John Curran
Chief Deputy Clerk / Register of Deeds 
Email

Shardae Chambers
Elections Coordinator 
Email

Elections

Physical Address
201 West Kalamazoo Avenue
Kalamazoo, MI 49007 
Phone: 269-384-8080
Fax: 269-384-8143

Elections@kalcounty.com

Office Hours
8:00am - 4:30pm Monday - Friday

Closed on Holidays

Directory