Search

Election Results

November 6, 2018 General Election

Official Results

Write-In Ballot Information

Governor and Lieutenant Governor

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Bill SchuetteRepublican Party44,18338.01%
Gretchen WhitmerDemocratic Party67,02357.66%
Bill GelineauLibertarian Party1,9121.64%
Todd SchleigerU. S. Taxpayers Part5960.51%
Jennifer V. KurlandGreen Party8960.77%
Keith ButkovichNatural Law Party2490.21%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1240.11%

Secretary of State

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Mary Treder LangRepublican Party43,44437.39%
Jocelyn BensonDemocratic Party66,34157.09%
Gregory Scott StempfleLibertarian Party2,6762.30%
Robert GaleU. S. Taxpayers Part1,1520.99%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1280.11%

Attorney General

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Tom LeonardRepublican Party46,80140.28%
Dana NesselDemocratic Party60,27151.87%
Lisa Lane GioiaLibertarian Party2,9102.50%
Gerald T. Van SickleU. S. Taxpayers Part8410.72%
Chris GravelineNo Party Affiliation1,9151.65%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1620.14%

United States Senator

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
John JamesRepublican Party46,24339.79%
Debbie StabenowDemocratic Party65,68656.51%
George E. Huffman IIIU. S. Taxpayers Part7930.68%
Marcia SquierGreen Party1,4781.27%
John Howard WilhelmNatural Law Party4480.39%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1490.13%

Representative in Congress

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Fred UptonRepublican Party47,31240.72%
Matt LongjohnDemocratic Party63,21554.41%
Stephen J. YoungU. S. Taxpayers Part3,5763.08%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1930.17%

State Senator

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Margaret E. O'BrienRepublican Party48,19541.48%
Sean McCannDemocratic Party60,52852.09%
Lorence WenkeLibertarian Party5,2744.54%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1710.15%

Representative in State Legislature 60th District

37 of 37 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
William BakerRepublican Party8,18122.34%
Jon HoadleyDemocratic Party26,77273.10%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1990.54%

Representative in State Legislature 61st District

40 of 40 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Brandt IdenRepublican Party24,00249.55%
Alberta GriffinDemocratic Party22,71946.91%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1640.34%

Representative in State Legislature 63rd District

22 of 22 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Matt HallRepublican Party11,84250.99%
Jennifer AnianoDemocratic Party9,68241.69%
Ronald HawkinsLibertarian Party5552.39%
John Anthony La PietraGreen Party2411.04%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN400.17%

Representative in State Legislature 66th District

8 of 8 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Beth GriffinRepublican Party4,20553.46%
Dan SeibertDemocratic Party3,32542.28%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN280.36%

Member of the State Board of Education

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Tami CarloneRepublican Party39,41034.00%
Richard ZeileRepublican Party35,86030.94%
Judith P. PritchettDemocratic Party55,20047.63%
Tiffany TilleyDemocratic Party52,19945.04%
Scotty BomanLibertarian Party3,8533.32%
John J. TatarLibertarian Party2,6522.29%
Karen AdamsU. S. Taxpayers Part1,7881.54%
Douglas LevesqueU. S. Taxpayers Part8190.71%
Sherry A. WellsGreen Party2,1361.84%
Mary Anne HeringWorking Class Party3,7383.23%
Logan R. SmithWorking Class Party2,5032.16%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN4030.35%

Regent of the University of Michigan

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Andrea Fischer NewmanRepublican Party39,01733.72%
Andrew RichnerRepublican Party35,76330.91%
Jordan AckerDemocratic Party52,51945.39%
Paul BrownDemocratic Party50,59643.72%
James Lewis HudlerLibertarian Party2,9032.51%
John JascobLibertarian Party2,8422.46%
Joe SangerU. S. Taxpayers Part1,5851.37%
Crystal Van SickleU. S. Taxpayers Part2,6122.26%
Kevin A. GravesGreen Party2,3692.05%
Marge Katchmark SallowsNatural Law Party1,5141.31%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN6620.57%

Trustee of Michigan State University

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Dave DutchRepublican Party36,36731.43%
Mike MillerRepublican Party37,13132.09%
Brianna T. ScottDemocratic Party54,81547.37%
Kelly Charron TebayDemocratic Party49,95543.17%
Bruce CampbellLibertarian Party3,7033.20%
Tim OrzechowskiLibertarian Party2,5412.20%
Janet M. SangerU. S. Taxpayers Part2,3442.03%
John Paul SangerU. S. Taxpayers Part1,3911.20%
Aaron MariasyGreen Party1,8621.61%
Bridgette R. Abraham-GuzmanNatural Law Party1,4531.26%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN6700.58%

Governor of Wayne State University

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Diane DunaskissRepublican Party38,52733.31%
David NicholsonRepublican Party35,17930.41%
Bryan C. BarnhillDemocratic Party51,58144.59%
Anil KumarDemocratic Party49,28042.61%
Jon ElgasLibertarian Party3,6013.11%
John T. HargenraderLibertarian Party2,8422.46%
Christine C. SchwartzU. S. Taxpayers Part3,6913.19%
Marc Joseph SosnowskiU. S. Taxpayers Part1,7341.50%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN7930.69%

County Commissioner 1st District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Ronald OlsonRepublican Party1,26216.76%
Stephanie MooreDemocratic Party5,83677.49%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN700.93%

County Commissioner 2nd District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Paul HaagDemocratic Party7,62578.58%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN3003.09%

County Commissioner 3rd District

7 of 7 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Charley CossRepublican Party2,06124.57%
Tracy HallDemocratic Party5,73568.37%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN530.63%

County Commissioner 4th District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Michael A. SealsDemocratic Party7,36576.56%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN3323.45%

County Commissioner 5th District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Chad DillonRepublican Party4,50537.71%
Julie M. RogersDemocratic Party6,80056.93%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN330.28%

County Commissioner 6th District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Ron KendallRepublican Party8,36771.25%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN4323.68%

County Commissioner 7th District

11 of 11 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Roger Edward TuinierRepublican Party7,01368.92%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN4514.43%

County Commissioner 8th District

11 of 11 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
John GislerRepublican Party6,04355.32%
Cody DekkerDemocratic Party4,25038.91%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN370.34%

County Commissioner 9th District

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Dale ShugarsRepublican Party5,78446.41%
Christine MorseDemocratic Party6,18949.66%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN180.14%

County Commissioner 10th District

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Steve CarraRepublican Party5,05042.90%
Mike QuinnDemocratic Party6,11251.92%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN310.26%

County Commissioner 11th District

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Scott McGrawRepublican Party4,88943.07%
Meredith PlaceDemocratic Party5,84251.46%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN240.21%

Alamo Township Clerk

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Eric CornellRepublican Party1,44973.22%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN522.63%

Comstock Charter Township Trustee

7 of 7 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Christopher DanielsRepublican Party2,84740.46%
Dave CamburnNo Party Affiliation1,59722.70%
Amy Dyer TaylorNo Party Affiliation1,60722.84%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN700.99%

Kalamazoo Charter Township Supervisor

11 of 11 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Don MartinDemocratic Party7,69076.88%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN2632.63%

Kalamazoo Charter Township Trustee

11 of 11 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Jen StrebsDemocratic Party6,49764.96%
Christopher MihelichNo Party Affiliation1,81318.13%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1201.20%

Pavilion Township Supervisor

3 of 3 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
John R. SpeeterRepublican Party1,99772.38%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN722.61%

Ross Township Supervisor

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Robert B. Baker, Jr.Republican Party2,06368.36%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN1896.26%

Ross Township Clerk

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Norman P. KelloggRepublican Party1,98564.57%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN652.11%

Ross Township Trustee

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Lynn M. HarmonRepublican Party1,79258.70%
David SenkewitzRepublican Party1,52249.85%
Alexander D. HarrisNo Party Affiliation72923.88%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN601.97%

Treasurer Ross Township

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Cynthia GenungRepublican Party1,40047.33%
Christian ChojnowskiNo Party Affiliation1,06936.14%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN240.81%

Trustee Ross Township

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Sidney D. DurhamRepublican Party1,18239.76%
Mike SulkaNo Party Affiliation1,32344.50%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN301.01%
CandidatePartyTotal Votes% Votes
Diana LangshawRepublican Party1,25442.42%
Michael BekesNo Party Affiliation1,23641.81%
WRITE-INNONPARTISAN311.05%

Justice of Supreme Court

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Samuel Bagenstos22,69119.65%
Megan Kathleen Cavanagh41,82736.23%
Elizabeth T. Clement54,33847.06%
Doug Dern5,2254.53%
Kerry Lee Morgan9,6078.32%
Kurtis T. Wilder40,85835.39%
WRITE-IN1,5871.37%

Judge of Court of Appeals - 1st District

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kirsten Frank Kelly75,77865.79%
Michael J. Riordan62,00953.84%
WRITE-IN2,0951.82%

Judge of Court of Appeals - 1st District - Partial Term

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Thomas C. Cameron77,94167.49%
WRITE-IN1,9471.69%

Judge of Circuit Court - 9th Circuit

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Paul J. Bridenstine67,06258.23%
Pamela L. Lightvoet74,09364.33%
WRITE-IN2,1041.83%

Judge of Probate Court

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Curtis J. Bell80,12169.37%
WRITE-IN1,6301.41%

Judge of District Court - 8th District

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Anne E. Blatchford74,08364.34%
Chris Haenicke63,50655.15%
WRITE-IN2,0251.76%

Judge of District Court - 8th District - Partial Term

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kathleen P. Hemingway77,57967.19%
WRITE-IN1,4381.25%

Board Member - Glen Oaks Community College

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
John W. Bippus17.14%
Kimberlee Bontrager535.71%
Carol Higgins642.86%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Board Member - Glen Oaks Community College - Partial Term

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Alice Gieber428.57%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Board Member - Kalamazoo Valley Community College

104 of 104 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Julia C. Buck31,62628.84%
Dawn DeLuca38,84135.42%
Paul Foust16,61115.15%
Susan Miller37,53034.23%
Derl Oberlin20,16718.39%
Greg Vlietstra26,92424.55%
Scott A. Zondervan21,89219.97%
WRITE-IN2,7062.47%

Board Member - Kellogg Community College

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Steven Claywell3728.68%
Lester Earl Johnson2720.93%
Xenia C. McKay2519.38%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Mayor - City of Galesburg

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Keith Diller19930.43%
Lori A. West40061.16%
WRITE-IN20.31%

Councilmember - City of Galesburg

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Andrew R. Cannon28543.58%
Linda J. Marble38859.33%
Jim Nicolow28844.04%
Carol Wortinger33651.38%
WRITE-IN172.60%

Library Board Member - Comstock Charter Township - Partial Term

7 of 7 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Dorothy Hatfield4,97470.70%
WRITE-IN510.72%

Trustee - Village of Augusta

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Heather Bowers26594.31%
WRITE-IN17060.50%

Trustee - Village of Climax

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Denise Kenney23073.25%
WRITE-IN11335.99%

Library Board Member - Village of Climax

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
WRITE-IN175.41%

Trustee - Village of Richland

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Cindy Berg27983.78%
Kim Lewis27181.38%
Robert Prentice23971.77%
John T. Smith20762.16%
WRITE-IN51.50%

Trustee - Village of Richland - Partial Term

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
WRITE-IN36100.00%

President - Village of Schoolcraft

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Keith F. Gunnett53273.38%
WRITE-IN101.38%

Trustee - Village of Schoolcraft

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Todd S. Carlin42458.48%
Kathy L. Mastenbrook45863.17%
John D. Stodola42959.17%
WRITE-IN60.83%

Library Board Member - Village of Schoolcraft

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
James Goes43560.00%
Cynthia Harrell40455.72%
Sandra McGehee41757.52%
WRITE-IN101.38%

Trustee - Village of Vicksburg

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Rick Holmes63249.49%
Carl E. Keller56944.56%
Julie Merrill68053.25%
Denny Olson45935.94%
Ronald D. Smith42333.12%
WRITE-IN171.33%

Board Member - Athens Area Schools

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kacie Brunner5040.32%
Mike Harvey5342.74%
John Knowles4838.71%
Dennis Stanton4737.90%
WRITE-IN10.81%

Board Member - Climax-Scotts Community Schools

4 of 4 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Terri VandeGiessen1,02165.16%
Heather Wechsler89256.92%
Steve Wurtzel96661.65%
WRITE-IN271.72%

Board Member - Colon Community Schools

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Deborah L. Bordner111.11%
Eric H. Bower111.11%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Board Member - Comstock Public Schools

11 of 11 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Shirley A. Amos3,08247.37%
Saralyn Heckema Brown3,03046.57%
Richard B. Hathaway2,60039.96%
Dori Scholly2,83843.62%
Matthew D. Schreiner2,70641.59%
WRITE-IN4066.24%

Board Member - Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools

5 of 5 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kim Hubbard1,55657.21%
Jeff McCubbin1,37650.59%
Benjamin N. Overgaard1,01237.21%
Diana Walker1,58858.38%
WRITE-IN562.06%

Board Member - Galesburg-Augusta Community Schools - Partial Term

5 of 5 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Carolyn Martin2,08383.22%
WRITE-IN622.48%

Board Member - Gull Lake Community Schools

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Jeff Brown2,33230.52%
Tom Chalker2,16228.30%
Ursula Marchand2,07227.12%
Lin Marklin2,66634.90%
Richard Miller1,77923.29%
Charles Pignataro1,46219.14%
Laura M. Zervic2,78736.48%
WRITE-IN1101.44%

Board Member - Gull Lake Community Schools - Partial Term

10 of 10 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Mini Murphy4,85163.24%
WRITE-IN580.76%

Board Member - Kalamazoo Public Schools

46 of 46 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Jamie DeLeeuw Balint8,32718.95%
Craig Herschleb7,09616.15%
Jermaine Jackson13,74231.28%
Tandy Moore13,35330.39%
Jason Morris11,43226.02%
WRITE-IN1,0172.31%

Board Member - Lawton Community Schools - 6 Year Term

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Matt Sparks1372.22%
Douglas S. Townsend1477.78%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Board Member - Lawton Community Schools - 4 Year Term

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Stephen E. Carroll950.00%
Matt Riggs950.00%
Scott Rueff633.33%
Michael D. Stephayn211.11%
WRITE-IN00.00%

Board Member - Mattawan Consolidated School

5 of 5 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Shari Magrath3,60855.04%
Bruce E. Miller3,00245.80%
Scott Sylvester3,04846.50%
WRITE-IN2443.72%

Board Member - Mendon Community Schools

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Lynn Cool4100.00%
Roger P. Cupp375.00%
WRITE-IN125.00%

Board Member - Otsego Public Schools

4 of 4 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Rodger Gibson1,56857.92%
Amy Stender1,65961.29%
WRITE-IN321.18%

Board Member - Otsego Public Schools - Partial Term

4 of 4 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Rebecca Gross1,75964.98%
WRITE-IN281.03%

Board Member - Parchment School District

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Michelle D. Ammon1,72240.44%
Colette Jasiak1,60237.62%
Jennifer L. Miller2,11049.55%
WRITE-IN681.60%

Board Member - Parchment School District - Partial Term

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Leta Vander Veen2,80065.74%
WRITE-IN641.50%

Board Member - Plainwell Community Schools

4 of 4 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Julli Bennett1,29849.56%
Amy Blades1,41253.91%
Christopher S. Keator1,06440.63%
David Skinner1,12342.88%
Shannon Zabaldo1,16944.64%
WRITE-IN311.18%

Board Member - Plainwell Community Schools - Partial Term

4 of 4 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Anthony McNeel1,67163.80%
WRITE-IN160.61%

Board Member - Portage Public Schools

25 of 25 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kevin Hoffer9,19233.84%
A. Celeste Shelton-Harris11,75043.25%
Randy Van Antwerp12,39445.62%
Joanne Willson13,91251.21%
WRITE-IN4361.60%

Board Member - Schoolcraft Community Schools

5 of 5 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Darby Fetzer1,11139.23%
Rachel Phelps1,14340.36%
Michael Rochholz1,03436.51%
Wade Rutkoskie1,04236.79%
WRITE-IN190.67%

Board Member - Vicksburg Community Schools

8 of 8 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Virgil C. Knowles4,24262.78%
Carol A. Lohman4,62068.37%
WRITE-IN721.07%

Library Board Member - Kalamazoo Public Library District

49 of 49 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Vicki Buchanan DeVould Cohn8,99318.72%
Nadine Godin-Nassaney10,24421.33%
Christine Kindy12,83426.72%
Jennifer L. Moore16,33334.01%
Anna M. Moss16,42734.20%
James E. VanderRoest11,79624.56%
WRITE-IN1,4963.11%

Library Board Member - Parchment Community Library District

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Margaret P. Beals2,25452.94%
Robert B. Heasley1,63438.37%
Jennifer Roelof1,97246.31%
Eugene Wood1,35531.82%
WRITE-IN862.02%

Library Board Member - Parchment Community Library District - Partial Term

9 of 9 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
WRITE-IN4059.51%

Library Board Member - Portage District Library

22 of 22 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Carol Bale9,11733.21%
Jeanne Friedman9,77035.59%
Martha Pacheco8,23730.00%
Tom Vance8,97832.70%
Donna Beth VanderVries9,19733.50%
WRITE-IN4341.58%

Proposal 18-1

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Yes69,07359.43%
No45,73339.35%

Proposal 18-2

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Yes76,47865.84%
No36,51731.44%

Proposal 18-3

107 of 107 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Yes80,50469.28%
No33,21228.58%

Wakeshma Township Millage Proposal

1 of 1 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Yes35462.21%
No19133.57%

Glen Oaks Community College Millage Proposal

2 of 2 precincts reporting

CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Yes213.33%
No1280.00%

Contact Us

Meredith Place 
Clerk / Register of Deeds
Email

Elizabeth Byrd
Chief Deputy Clerk / Register of Deeds 
Email

Shardae Chambers
Elections Coordinator 
Email

Elections

Physical Address
201 West Kalamazoo Avenue
Kalamazoo, MI 49007 
Phone: 269-384-8080
Fax: 269-384-8143

Elections@kalcounty.com

Office Hours
8:00am - 4:30pm Monday - Friday

Closed on Holidays

Directory